Школа деревни Путь Ленина
МБОУ "Путьленинская ООШ"


Выпускники
Путьленинской школы
1989-2014 гг.




Выпуск-1990 (1-й)
1. Сагитова Анаргуль
2. Степаненко Юрий
3. Храпов Дмитрий

Выпуск-1991 (2-й)

1. Ахметов Коблан
2. Бесимбаев Мурат
3. Брусова Диана
4. Войнова Светлана
5. Перепёлкина Оксана
6. Потоцкая Мария
7. Сагитова Айман

Выпуск-1992 (3-й)

1. Ахметов Вячеслав
2. Бандышева Наталья
3. Бесимбаева Баглан
4. Искакова Маржан
5. Нарманских Алексей
6. Усков Андрей
7. Абдрашев Ануар

Выпуск-1993 (4-й)
1. Гусакова Оксана
2. Захарова Светлана
3. Сагитов Жаслан

Выпуск-1994 (5-й)
Кл.рук. - Фролов Николай Алексеевич

1. Абдрашев Ермек
2. Войнов Евгений
3. Кирихкеснер Фёдор
4. Поврезнюк Артём
5. Усков Александр
6. Фоменко Ольга
7. Покутная Наталья

Выпуск-1995 (6-й)
1. Бургат Олеся
2. Жмурова Оксана
3. Куликова Ольга
4. Останский Павел
5. Искаков Рахат
6. Ахметов Ержан

Выпуск-1996 (7-й)
1. Балтабекова Бибигуль
2. Бесимбаев Самат
3. Куликов Фёдор
4. Лыгина Людмила
5. Никитина Наталья
6. Сагитова Бакыт

Выпуск-1997 (8-й)
Кл.рук. - Шабанова Надежда Ивановна
1. Ахметов Юрий
2. Бержиминский Сергей
3. Лыгин Сергей
4. Лосева Анна
5. Надымов Евгений
6. Расщупкина Елена

Выпуск-1998 (9-й)
1. Ауст Дмитрий
2. Ахметов Максим
3. Бержиминский Евгений
4. Бесимбаев Азамат
5. Дмитриева Елена
6. Кадырова Сауле
7. Кирихкеснер Дмитрий
8. Матюшенко Анна
9. Кузнецова Алёна
10. Михайлов Максим
11. Никитин Евгений
12. Покутный Валерий
13. Русаков Евгений
14. Шевелёва Юлия
15. Юлих Елена
16. Никитина Елена
17. Молибога Анатолий

Выпуск-1999 (10-й)
Кл.рук. - Пушкарёва Татьяна Александровна
1. Александрова Елена
2. Ахметова Алма
3. Балтабеков Серик
4. Бургарт Ольга
5. Войнова Елена
6. Гофман Александр
7. Добрынина Елена
8. Лисовенко Оксана
9. Михайлов Сергей
10. Ускова Наталья
11. Устимова Елена
12. Фоменко Мария
13. Хасенов Ренат
14. Шевелёв Виктор
15. Шепелев Иван

Выпуск-2000 (11-й)
Кл.рук. - Фролова Татьяна Аркадьевна
1. Бабин Александр
2. Бабин Стас
3. Бержиминская Олеся
4. Емельянов Евгений
5. Калуга Анатолий
6. Мичурин Сергей
7. Молибога Евгения
8. Искакова Мадина
9. Паникаров Владимир
10. Сагитов Талгат
11. Комнатова Ирина
12. Сагитова Шолпан
13. Черепанова Татьяна
14. Кузов Виктор

Выпуск-2001 (12-й)
Кл.рук. - Войнова Нина Васильевна
1. Балтабеков Мейрам
2. Горовая Ольга
3. Гусев Александр
4. Исенов Амангельды
5. Емельянов Дмитрий
6. Костина Ирина
7. Кундукпаева Гульнара
8. Покутный Степан
9. Поникарова Надежда
10. Сагитов Азамат
11. Сагитова Алия
12. Тельтяева Татьяна
13. Устимова Светлана
14. Фролова Валентина
15. Шепелева Алла

Выпуск-2002 (13-й)
1. Абельдинова Зауран
2. Ауст Ольга
3. Ахметова Айжана
4. Бачин Александр
5. Жмурова Юлия
6. Никитина Вера
7. Самарина Галина
8. Шевелёв Александр

Выпуск-2003 (14-й)
Кл.рук. - Поврезнюк Вера Григорьевна
1. Абсалямова Мирангуль
2. Ахметов Александр
3. Березин Сергей
4. Бержиминский Андрей
5. Валова Ирина
6. Геинце Наталья
7. Костин Владимир
8. Костин Георгий
9. Павлик Виктория
10. Покутный Семён
11. Репп Елена
12. Скакова Мадина
13. Фролов Виктор
14. Горовая Олеся
15. Комнатова Валентина

Выпуск-2004 (15-й)
Кл.рук. - Пушкарёва Татьяна Александровна
1. Александров Алексей
2. Анохина Анастасия
3. Ахметов Еркин
4. Белоусов Павел
5. Краевская Елена
6. Лосев Владимир
7. Лосев Николай
8. Мартынова Галина
9. Молибога Екатерина
10. Мелоников Денис
11. Рахимов Руслан
12. Хасанова Гульмира
13. Шматко Никита

Выпуск-2005 (16-й)
1. Абельдинов Руслан
2. Балтабекова Мариам
3. Васильева Оксана
4. Горовая Ирина
5. Емельянова Дарья
6. Колупаева Александра
7. Копылов Михаил
8. Комнатов Алексей
9. Костин Алексей
10. Мичурина Марина
11. Расщупкина Наталья
12. Русакова Наталья
13. Свободчикова Снежана
14. Шефер Марина
15. Шевелёва Людмила

Выпуск-2006 (17-й)
Кл.рук. - Фролова Татьяна Аркадьевна
1. Загребельная Марина
2. Клочкова Юлия
3. Комнатова Анастасия
4. Мартынов Николай
5. Поливина Жанна
6. Пономарёв Андрей
7. Султашев Айдархан
8. Тасова Зарина

Выпуск-2007 (18-й)
1. Елюбаев Арман
2. Елюбаев Арман
3. Храпова Дарья

Выпуск-2008 (19-й)
Кл.рук. - Туржанова Кулятай Есимовна
1. Ауст Андрей
2. Мангушева Анна
3. Мироненко Александр
4. Михайлова Ксения
5. Паникарова Татьяна
6. Пушкарёва Мария
7. Репп Владимир
8. Сальдина Мадина
9. Туржанова Бакыт
10. Черкашина Наталья

Выпуск-2009 (20-й)
Кл.рук. - Пушкарёва Татьяна Александровна
1. Геинце Сергей
2. Искакова Сауле
3. Ищанов Рустем
4. Котов Юрий
5. Кузова Яна
6. Лонин Максим
7. Мартынов Виктор
8. Павлик Антон
9. Самоварова Кристина
10. Середа Артём
11. Тельтяев Данияр
12. Шефер Виктор

Выпуск-2010 (21-й)
Кл.рук. - Войнова Нина Васильевна
1. Анохин Никита
2. Бахитова Марьям
3. Березина Алесандра
4. Елюбаев Даурен
5. Сагитова Альмира
6. Сагитова Солтанат
7. Самошин Станислав
8. Евтушенко Александр

Выпуск-2011 (22-й)
Кл.рук. - Поврезнюк Вера Григорьевна
1. Амерситов Асхат
2. Баланенко Виктор
3. Бесимбаев Рустам
4. Бургарт Роман
5. Бачина Елена
6. Исимбаев Арман
7. Костина Анастасия
8. Павлик Артём
9. Рахимов Ренат
10. Самошин Степан

Выпуск-2012 (23-й)
Кл.рук. - Фролова Татьяна Аркадьевна
1. Бесимбаева Анара
2. Кузнецов Владимир
3. Лонина Александра

Выпуск-2013 (24-й)
Кл.рук. - Жакупова Гульнар Аблаевна
1. Заболотняя Анастасия
2. Комнатова Анна
3. Кусаинова Жанар
4. Лосева Александра
5. Михайлова Галина
6. Шой Михаил

Выпуск-2014 (25-й)
Кл.рук. - Фролов Николай Алексеевич
1. Ефремов Павел
2. Комнатов Иван
3. Литвинов Денис
4. Раб Денис
5. Раб Сергей

Выпуск-2015 (26-й)
Кл.рук. - Костина Ольга Николаевна
1. Ахметова Гульнара
2. Ключенко Светлана
3. Скотская Ольга